FAGXCORE (jambabamba19) wrote in shethinkshefine,
FAGXCORE
jambabamba19
shethinkshefine

omg i love your community..no long essay--applications! yess. <33. now down to buisness!

name : megan elizabeth!
age: 15
location: the hot state of arizonna! :o). trust me im scorching over here lol.

heres my teaser picture ;o). if im ugly dont be afraid to admit it!

im the one in the center! haha the loser. jk jk.




camera sucks so i apologize for the poor pictures! so sorry! :o(.


me and my pink ladies at a dance at my school (kinda lame, but fun with friends!). im the top row, second one. hope you like!

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 9 comments